Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Dolce & Gabbana Sandals for Women Sale

Make a bold statement with the Dolce & Gabbana Sandals for Women Sale at Sendegaro, where Sicilian heritage meets high-fashion elegance. Strappy stilettos with sculpted logo pumps create an unforgettable entrance, while luxurious leather flats offer effortless sophistication. Inspired by the Mediterranean’s vibrant landscapes and the art of Italian sprezzatura, these sandals embody the house’s refined yet daring aesthetic. Complete your ensemble with Dolce & Gabbana dresses for a red carpet-worthy look.

Sort by

Filters

-58% Dolce & Gabbana Satin Platform Keira Sandals with Ankle StrapDolce & Gabbana Satin Platform Keira Sandals with Ankle Strap - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Satin Platform Keira Sandals with Ankle Strap Sale price$570.00 Regular price$1,349.00
Sold out-13% Dolce & Gabbana Raffia SandalsDolce & Gabbana Raffia Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Raffia Sandals Sale price$759.00 Regular price$869.00
Sold out-10% Dolce & Gabbana Logo Rubber SandalsDolce & Gabbana Logo Rubber Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Logo Rubber Sandals Sale price$349.00 Regular price$389.00
Sold out-13% Dolce & Gabbana Embroidered Espadrille SandalsDolce & Gabbana Embroidered Espadrille Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Embroidered Espadrille Sandals Sale price$559.00 Regular price$639.00
-14% Dolce & Gabbana Millenials Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Millenials Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Millenials Leather Sandals Sale price$619.00 Regular price$719.00
-22% Dolce & Gabbana Keira Leopard-Print Sandals With RhinestonesDolce & Gabbana Keira Leopard-Print Sandals With Rhinestones - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira Leopard-Print Sandals With Rhinestones Sale priceFrom $1,439.00 Regular price$1,869.00
Sold out-57% Dolce & Gabbana Lace Band SandalsDolce & Gabbana Lace Band Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Lace Band Sandals Sale price$497.00 Regular price$1,149.00
-59% Dolce & Gabbana Keira Twill Silk SandalsDolce & Gabbana Keira Twill Silk Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira Twill Silk Sandals Sale price$776.00 Regular price$1,909.00
-55% Dolce & Gabbana Vally Sequined SandalsDolce & Gabbana Vally Sequined Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Vally Sequined Sandals Sale price$476.00 Regular price$1,069.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Floral Wedge SandalsDolce & Gabbana Floral Wedge Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Floral Wedge Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
Sold out-58% Dolce & Gabbana Camouflage Patchwork Baroque DG SandalsDolce & Gabbana Camouflage Patchwork Baroque DG Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Camouflage Patchwork Baroque DG Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Keira Crystal Brooch Feather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Keira Crystal Brooch Feather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira Crystal Brooch Feather Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
Sold out-57% Dolce & Gabbana 60mm Scarf-Detail Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana 60mm Scarf-Detail Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
60mm Scarf-Detail Leather Sandals Sale price$547.00 Regular price$1,279.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana Embellished Mesh Flat SandalsDolce & Gabbana Embellished Mesh Flat Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Embellished Mesh Flat Sandals Sale price$442.00 Regular price$999.00
-59% Dolce & Gabbana Keira Floral-Appliquéd Leopard SandalsDolce & Gabbana Keira Floral-Appliquéd Leopard Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira Floral-Appliquéd Leopard Sandals Sale price$776.00 Regular price$1,909.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana DG Amore Logo Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana DG Amore Logo Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
DG Amore Logo Leather Sandals Sale price$468.00 Regular price$1,069.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana All-Over Crystals Satin Keira SandalsDolce & Gabbana All-Over Crystals Satin Keira Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
All-Over Crystals Satin Keira Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Floral-print Leather Platform Wedge SandalsDolce & Gabbana Floral-print Leather Platform Wedge Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Floral-print Leather Platform Wedge Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-57% Dolce & Gabbana Stud Embellishment Polished Calfskin SlingbacksDolce & Gabbana Stud Embellishment Polished Calfskin Slingbacks - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Stud Embellishment Polished Calfskin Slingbacks Sale price$547.00 Regular price$1,279.00
-54% Dolce & Gabbana Leo Pattern Glitter SandalsDolce & Gabbana Leo Pattern Glitter Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Leo Pattern Glitter Sandals Sale price$393.00 Regular price$859.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Floral Applique Heeled SandalsDolce & Gabbana Floral Applique Heeled Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Floral Applique Heeled Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana Gold Leather Keira SandalsDolce & Gabbana Gold Leather Keira Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Gold Leather Keira Sandals Sale price$497.00 Regular price$1,139.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Keira Platform SandalsDolce & Gabbana Keira Platform Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira Platform Sandals Sale price$650.00 Regular price$1,549.00
-54% Dolce & Gabbana Taormina Lace FlatsDolce & Gabbana Taormina Lace Flats - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Taormina Lace Flats Sale price$393.00 Regular price$859.00
-57% Dolce & Gabbana Embroidery And Studs sandalsDolce & Gabbana Embroidery And Studs sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Embroidery And Studs sandals Sale price$717.00 Regular price$1,669.00
Sold out-28% Dolce & Gabbana Keira 2.0 Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Keira 2.0 Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira 2.0 Leather Sandals Sale price$840.00 Regular price$1,159.00
-54% Dolce & Gabbana Leopard Fabric SandalsDolce & Gabbana Leopard Fabric Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Leopard Fabric Sandals Sale price$383.00 Regular price$839.00
Sold out-59% Dolce & Gabbana Embroidery DG Logo Patent Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Embroidery DG Logo Patent Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Embroidery DG Logo Patent Leather Sandals Sale price$727.00 Regular price$1,769.00
Sold out-60% Dolce & Gabbana Multi-Colored Crystal-Embellished Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Multi-Colored Crystal-Embellished Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Multi-Colored Crystal-Embellished Leather Sandals Sale price$1,079.00 Regular price$2,729.00
-61% Dolce & Gabbana Crystal Embellished Satin SandalsDolce & Gabbana Crystal Embellished Satin Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Crystal Embellished Satin Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,529.00
-60% Dolce & Gabbana Floral-Embellished SandalsDolce & Gabbana Floral-Embellished Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Floral-Embellished Sandals Sale price$1,079.00 Regular price$2,729.00
-55% Dolce & Gabbana Logo Plaque SandalsDolce & Gabbana Logo Plaque Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Logo Plaque Sandals Sale price$426.00 Regular price$949.00
-59% Dolce & Gabbana Satin Crystal-Embellished SandalsDolce & Gabbana Satin Crystal-Embellished Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Satin Crystal-Embellished Sandals Sale price$678.00 Regular price$1,639.00
-57% Dolce & Gabbana Keira Banana-Embellished SandalsDolce & Gabbana Keira Banana-Embellished Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Keira Banana-Embellished Sandals Sale price$609.00 Regular price$1,429.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana Satin Geometric Heel MulesDolce & Gabbana Satin Geometric Heel Mules - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Satin Geometric Heel Mules Sale price$416.00 Regular price$939.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Ankle Strap Keira SandalsDolce & Gabbana Ankle Strap Keira Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Ankle Strap Keira Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana Raffia Leopard Print Wedge SandalsDolce & Gabbana Raffia Leopard Print Wedge Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Raffia Leopard Print Wedge Sandals Sale price$442.00 Regular price$999.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Green Keira SandalsDolce & Gabbana Green Keira Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Green Keira Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana Monica Mirror Jigsaw Platform SandalsDolce & Gabbana Monica Mirror Jigsaw Platform Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Monica Mirror Jigsaw Platform Sandals Sale price$497.00 Regular price$1,139.00
-55% Dolce & Gabbana Mesh T-Strap SandalsDolce & Gabbana Mesh T-Strap Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Mesh T-Strap Sandals Sale price$416.00 Regular price$919.00
-61% Dolce & Gabbana Aquarium-Print Polka-Dot Wedge SandalsDolce & Gabbana Aquarium-Print Polka-Dot Wedge Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Aquarium-Print Polka-Dot Wedge Sandals Sale price$1,772.00 Regular price$4,599.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Leather Mules With BowDolce & Gabbana Leather Mules With Bow - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Leather Mules With Bow Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-58% Dolce & Gabbana Crystal-Embellished Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Crystal-Embellished Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Crystal-Embellished Leather Sandals Sale price$603.00 Regular price$1,419.00
-56% Dolce & Gabbana Black Leather MulesDolce & Gabbana Black Leather Mules - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Black Leather Mules Sale price$497.00 Regular price$1,139.00
-57% Dolce & Gabbana Floral-Embellished Patent Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Floral-Embellished Patent Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Floral-Embellished Patent Leather Sandals Sale price$547.00 Regular price$1,279.00
-45% Dolce & Gabbana Embroidered SandalsDolce & Gabbana Embroidered Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Embroidered Sandals Sale price$490.00 Regular price$889.00
-49% Dolce & Gabbana Black Keira SandalsDolce & Gabbana Black Keira Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Black Keira Sandals Sale price$557.00 Regular price$1,089.00
-59% Dolce & Gabbana Embroidery And DG Logo Patent Leather SandalsDolce & Gabbana Embroidery And DG Logo Patent Leather Sandals - alternate view
Dolce & Gabbana
Embroidery And DG Logo Patent Leather Sandals Sale price$727.00 Regular price$1,769.00