Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Giorgio Armani Trousers for Men Sale

Length, drape, and quiet precision define a trouser wardrobe shaped by Milan and reduction rather than excess. Within Giorgio Armani Pants for Men Sale, expect soft tailoring through single-pleat, flat-front, and wide-leg silhouettes, cut for clean breaks and relaxed control rather than stiffness. Virgin wool and superfine wool bring texture and ease, carrying the house balance of rigor and sensuality into day and evening dressing.

Sort by

Filters

-34%Giorgio Armani Wide-Leg Silk Blend PantsGiorgio Armani Wide-Leg Silk Blend Pants - alternate view
Giorgio Armani
Wide-Leg Silk Blend Pants Sale price£763.00 Regular price£1,163.00
Sold out-34%Giorgio Armani Wide-Leg Silk Blend PantsGiorgio Armani Wide-Leg Silk Blend Pants - alternate view
Giorgio Armani
-34%Giorgio Armani Wide-Leg Viscose PantsGiorgio Armani Wide-Leg Viscose Pants - alternate view
Giorgio Armani
Wide-Leg Viscose Pants Sale price£763.00 Regular price£1,163.00