Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Ganni Oleatex Crinkled Ballet Flats

Sale price$295.00 Regular price$801.00

Import duties excluded

-63%
Size:
GANNI Women's Shoe Size Guide
GANNI women's Shoes size conversion chart
EU35363738394041424344
US567891011121314
UK234567891011
IT35363738394041424344
AU45678910111213
KR220230240250260270280290300310

Conversion Chart

GANNI women's Shoes size conversion chart
EU 35
US 5
UK 2
IT 35
AU 4
KR 220

Size

EDITOR'S NOTES

Square-toe Ganni ballet flats in crinkled Oleatex bring a sharp, modern line to black flats. Metal eyelets and waxed crisscross laces frame the front, while the flat sole keeps the profile streamlined. A logoed insole adds a quiet signature, and the textured finish lends subtle depth to these women’s shoes. Refined yet directional, they sit neatly between ballet flats and everyday city dressing.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9237259157719
Product Code: 9237259157719

Need Help?

Our Reviews