Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

New Season

Zimmermann Daylight Wrap Mini Dress

Sale price€893,00 Regular price€1.122,00

VAT included

-20%
Size:
Zimmermann Women's Clothing Size Guide
Zimmermann women's Clothing size conversion chart
STANDARDXXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
NUMERIC / ROMAN-0001/I2/II3/III4/IV5/V6/VI
IT343638404244464850
UK24681012141618
US0002468101214
FR303234363840424446
JP1357911131517
DE283032343638404244
JEANS (WAIST / VITA)22/2324/2525/2627/2829/3030/3131/3232/3334
LINGERIE / SWIMWEAR / COSTUMI-0001/I2/II3/III4/IV5/V6/VI

Conversion Chart

Zimmermann women's Clothing size conversion chart
IT FR
34 30
36 32
38 34
40 36
42 38
44 40
46 42
48 44
50 46

Size

EDITOR'S NOTES

Designed for an easy shift from day to evening, the Daylight Wrap Mini Dress features a wrap silhouette with a light, fluid drape. Floral cotton voile and a soft, non-stretch finish keep the line clean, while ruffled detailing brings gentle movement to the long-sleeve mini. A bicolor multicolor print gives Zimmermann’s dress a polished yet relaxed feel.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9179580137687
Product Code: 9179580137687

Need Help?

Our Reviews