Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Ganni Bou Handbag Shoulder Bag

Sale price$3,581.00 Regular price$4,436.00

No import duties or sales tax apply

-19%
EDITOR'S NOTES

Hexagonal and sculptural, the Ganni Bou handbag lends a polished edge to shoulder bag styling. A certified recycled leather finish frames the three-dimensional plaque appliqué at the front, while the braided top handle features Butterfly engraving. Inside, an interior magnet closure, welt pocket and double compartment keep the layout tidy, and the removable, adjustable flat shoulder strap adds flexibility for everyday wear. A refined Ganni shoulder bag with clear graphic lines.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9261586907351
Product Code: 9261586907351

Need Help?

Our Reviews