Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Ganni Mini Bou Handbag Shoulder Bag

Sale priceR 7,633.00 Regular priceR 9,454.00

Import duties excluded

-19%
EDITOR'S NOTES

Hexagonal and neatly structured, the Ganni Mini Bou handbag brings a sculptural edge to the shoulder bag profile. In certified recycled calfskin, it features a removable, adjustable flat strap, braided top handle, interior magnet closure, dual compartments, and a welt pocket. The three-dimensional Butterfly logo applique and metal brand logo dice engraved and applied to the handle lend a polished finish to this Ganni women’s bag.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9261587071191
Product Code: 9261587071191

Need Help?

Our Reviews