Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Eleventy Leather Fur Mules

Sale price¥47,433 Regular price¥122,003

Import duties excluded

-61%
Size:

Size

EDITOR'S NOTES

Slip-on ease meets a refined profile in these Eleventy mules, shaped with a round toe and finished in black leather with soft fur texture. The low, pared-back silhouette keeps the line clean, while the tactile contrast gives these women's flat shoes a more considered presence. A polished option for everyday dressing, these leather mules balance comfort, restraint, and quiet distinction.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9233288298711
Product Code: 9233288298711

Need Help?

Our Reviews