Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

Ganni Bou Mini Handbag

Sale price$454.00 Regular price$459.00

Import duties included

-1%
EDITOR'S NOTES

Hexagonal and compact, the Bou Mini Handbag by Ganni brings a polished edge to a shoulder bag silhouette. A knotted woven top handle sits beside an adjustable, removable strap, while an internal magnetic closure keeps the profile clean. Gold-tone metal studs with the Ganni logo and an embossed logo add sharp definition, and the main compartment with flat card pocket keeps a mini handbag practical.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9269412659415
Product Code: 9269412659415

Need Help?

Our Reviews