Skip to content

Bag

Your bag is empty

New Season

Santoni Montecarlo Sneakers

Sale price$708.00 Regular price$889.00

Import duties included

-20%
Size:
Santoni Men's Shoe Size Guide
Santoni men's Shoes size conversion chart
EU3939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.54545.54646.54747.5
US66.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.51414.5
UK55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.5
JP/CM2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.53131.53232.5

Conversion Chart

Santoni men's Shoes size conversion chart
EU 39
US 6
UK 5
JP/CM 24

Size

EDITOR'S NOTES

Refined in profile, Santoni’s Montecarlo sneakers balance a clean low-top silhouette with everyday ease. The grey upper is set against a contrasting flat sole, while the lace-up front and signature side panel sharpen the design with quiet distinction. A polished choice in men’s sneakers, this pair brings measured modernity to off-duty tailoring and casual wardrobes alike.

Need Help?
WhatsApp WhatsApp
Product Code: 9227310792919
Product Code: 9227310792919

Need Help?

Our Reviews